Product Compare (0)
Sort By:
Show:

Tripp Lite 1-Port USB over Cat5/Cat6 Extender, Transmitter and Receiver, up to 45 m (150-ft.)

Tripp Lite's USB 1.1 over Cat5 Extender Kit allows you to connect your computer to a USB 1.1 periphe..

$39.99

Tripp Lite 1.44kw Single-Phase Basic PDU, 120V Outlets (14 5-15R), 5-15P, 15ft Cord, 0U Vertical

Tripp Lite Basic Power Distribution Units / PDU systems offer reliable rackmount power distribution...

$106.69

Tripp Lite 1.4kW Single-Phase ATS / Switched PDU, 120V (8 5-15R), 2 5-15P, 100-127V Input, 2 12ft Cords, 1U Rack-Mount

Tripp Lite Switched ATS / Auto Transfer Switch provides a redundant power option for single-corded n..

$721.39

Tripp Lite 1.4kW Single-Phase Metered PDU, 120V Outlets (13 5-15R), 5-15P, 100-127V Input, 15ft Cord, 1U Rack-Mount

Tripp Lite Metered PDU / Power Distribution Units offer real-time local reporting of load level in a..

$128.29

Tripp Lite 1.4kW Single-Phase Metered PDU, 120V Outlets (16 5-15R), 5-15P, 15ft Cord, 0U Vertical, 51.5 in.

Tripp Lite single phase Metered PDU / Power Distribution Units offer real-time local reporting of lo..

$155.09

Tripp Lite 1.4kW Single-Phase Switched PDU, LX Platform Interface, 120V Outlets (8 5-15R), NEMA 5-15P, 12 ft. Cord, 1U Rack, TAA

The PDUMH15NET2LX 1.4kW Single-Phase Switched PDU provides advanced network control and remote power..

$567.79

Tripp Lite 1.8kW Single-Phase Basic PDU, 120V Outlets (13 5-15R), 5-15P, 15ft Cord, 1U Rack-Mount

Tripp Lite's PDU1215 1.8kW 15A Single-Phase Basic Power Distribution Unit (PDU) is a dependable, spa..

$106.19

Tripp Lite 1.9 kW Single-Phase Metered PDU, 120V Outlets (28 5-15/20R), L5-20P/5-20P Adapter, 15ft Cord, 0U Vertical

Tripp Lite single phase Metered PDU / Power Distribution Units offer real-time local reporting of lo..

$209.99

Tripp Lite 10ft, VGA - VGA 3.05m VGA (D-Sub) VGA (D-Sub) Black VGA cable

Tripp Lite's, PVC, SVGA / VGA Compact monitor replacement cable, features a 40% reduced diameter cab..

$17.89

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with..

$23.39

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 2M

Batteries not Required to Operate Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber..

$25.19

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M

Batteries not Required to Operate Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber..

$25.69

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 30M

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables for use wit..

$80.89

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 50M

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use wi..

$100.29

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 6M (20-ft.)

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use wi..

$28.99